8, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,905 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+12.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1