Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, WEST END HOUSE, 140, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-30.8%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6PA
← Back to All Properties