Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+1.3%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+33.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 29 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties