Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST VINCENT ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-14.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
-£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EW
← Back to All Properties