Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,750
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,750
+58.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties