Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+20.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+28.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+33.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£53,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,600
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties