Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROFT STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+228.4%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2NU
← Back to All Properties