Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+289.5%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2NA
← Back to All Properties