Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+13.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties