Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+48.2%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,292 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,708
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties