Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODLAND GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,995
+7.0%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+31.5%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9ET
← Back to All Properties