Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILWARD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+185.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7JX
← Back to All Properties