143, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+125.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+30.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1