52, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+17.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+36.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950+64.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1