Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FINDON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+7.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+41.3%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QN
← Back to All Properties