71, BRIGGS FOLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£215,245 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£755-99.7%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Other
-£215,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+63.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Other
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+32.5%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Other
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Other
Sale #1