19, GRANGE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+124.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+59.4%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+15.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1