Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUMMERLEAS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,700
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,700
+46.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-7.9%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 23 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5PW
← Back to All Properties