20, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+135.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+34.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,400
Sold on 20 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1