Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+104.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8QR
← Back to All Properties