Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+111.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties