37, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+127.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+10.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1