Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,950
-10.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3TT
← Back to All Properties