20, SALISBURY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£558,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.0%
Price Change
+£416,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£558,000+293.0%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£416,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1