Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRAVEL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+125.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5AS
← Back to All Properties