FLAT 6, GREENUPS MILL, WHARF STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+57.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+60.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 19 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1