FLAT 5, BISHOPS COURT, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8HT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,750
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,750+15.1%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000+35.4%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+3.8%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000-6.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+24.4%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1