CHALET 87, BELL AIRE CHALET PARK, BEACH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£21,000+366.7%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Other
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,500-10.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Other
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Other
Sale #1