3, AFAN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+8.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000-8.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+121.2%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+16.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1