Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties