Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRUNEL DRIVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+23.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-23.4%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0FH
← Back to All Properties