189, CHURCH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-13.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+180.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1