Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EASTDALE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+87.1%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,150
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3EP
← Back to All Properties