Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BOWDEN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+11.4%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+229.9%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5LT
← Back to All Properties