Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,750
+22.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+74.1%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties