Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52B, TRESHAM STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+67.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+259.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,460
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RS
← Back to All Properties