Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TOWER GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.9%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+233.9%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9UU
← Back to All Properties