Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LORD STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BN
← Back to All Properties