Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+124.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties