Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, BROADWAY PLAZA, 219, LADYWOOD MIDDLEWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-23.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties