FLAT 20, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+14.0%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,999+49.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,186 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,813
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1