Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ESMONDE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+34.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+144.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4FS
← Back to All Properties