Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+36.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties