Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+58.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+36.0%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+14.6%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties