30, CARHOLME ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+171.0%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+9.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1