Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+144.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+9.0%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+349.5%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties