Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TIFFIELD COURT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+31.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+76.9%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+14.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3UP
← Back to All Properties