Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+92.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+51.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties