Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+116.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties