Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY COTTAGE, NORTH SIDE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£609,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.2%
Price Change
+£519,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£609,500
+577.2%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£519,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 4SE
← Back to All Properties